BB Team
Xtreme Gaming
80%
vittorie
- 8 vittorie
- 2 sconfitte
10
ultime partite
- 5 vittorie
- 5 sconfitte
50%
vittorie
Torneo
Partita
1
2
3
Risultato
S
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Natus Vincere
BB Team
32
24
31
17
–
–
2
0
S
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
PARIVISION
BB Team
28
13
28
51
19
7
2
1
V
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
REKONIX
BB Team
10
31
14
28
–
–
0
2
V
26.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
BB Team
Aurora
42
19
28
4
41
20
3
0
V
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Aurora
BB Team
29
49
41
18
9
36
1
2
V
24.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Liquid
BB Team
34
11
10
27
17
42
1
2
V
23.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Spirit
BB Team
5
32
4
26
–
–
0
2
V
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
BB Team
Team Falcons
24
19
37
17
38
9
2
1
V
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Liquid
BB Team
21
36
11
32
–
–
0
2
V
18.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
BB Team
Virtus.Pro
36
15
26
13
–
–
2
0
Torneo
Partita
1
2
3
Risultato
S
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
PARIVISION
Xtreme Gaming
15
25
30
14
28
23
2
1
V
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Xtreme Gaming
Tundra Esports
31
28
57
48
–
–
2
0
V
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
PlayTime
Xtreme Gaming
19
33
8
35
–
–
0
2
S
03.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Xtreme Gaming
ViCi Gaming
24
21
14
32
14
32
1
2
S
02.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Team Resilience
Xtreme Gaming
34
7
38
18
–
–
2
0
V
01.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Xtreme Gaming
Roar Gaming
21
16
–
–
–
–
1
0
V
01.05.2026
ESL challenger China powered By ACL
Xtreme Gaming
Yakult Brothers
22
14
29
20
–
–
2
0
S
22.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Xtreme Gaming
Team Spirit
38
36
24
22
–
–
0
2
V
21.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
ViCi Gaming
Xtreme Gaming
6
22
8
40
–
–
0
2
S
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
South America Rejects
Xtreme Gaming
27
8
4
27
37
17
2
1
BB Team
30
mappe
Xtreme Gaming
42:30
Tempo mappa medio
45:45
30.43
Media delle uccisioni
24.07
BB Team
Xtreme Gaming
50%
vittorie
- 5 vittorie
- 1 pareggio
- 4 sconfitte
10
ultime partite
- 4 vittorie
- 1 pareggio
- 5 sconfitte
40%
vittorie
Torneo
Partita
1
2
3
Risultato
09.03.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 7
Xtreme Gaming
BB Team
29
18
7
24
13
10
2
1
25.02.2026
DreamLeague Season 28
BB Team
Xtreme Gaming
33
22
24
10
11
30
1
2
11.12.2025
DreamLeague Season 27
BB Team
Xtreme Gaming
24
4
18
4
–
–
2
0
13.09.2025
The International 2025
Xtreme Gaming
BB Team
19
14
27
22
–
–
2
0
23.06.2025
PGL Wallachia 2025 Season 5
Xtreme Gaming
BB Team
4
22
21
34
–
–
0
2
20.05.2025
DreamLeague Season 26
Xtreme Gaming
BB Team
22
33
29
20
–
–
1
1
06.05.2025
SLAM III
Xtreme Gaming
BB Team
24
7
–
–
–
–
1
0
16.02.2025
DreamLeague Season 25 powered by Intel
Xtreme Gaming
BB Team
28
39
9
28
–
–
0
2
05.02.2025
SLAM II
BB Team
Xtreme Gaming
29
16
29
7
–
–
2
0
26.11.2024
BLAST SLAM I
Xtreme Gaming
BB Team
9
24
–
–
–
–
0
1
BB Team
20
mappe
Xtreme Gaming
23.15
Media delle uccisioni
16.70
BB Team
Xtreme Gaming
Giocatore
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
Save-
8.94
362
523
13.5K
MieRo
10.25
599
769
23.9K
Kataomi`
4.74
343
489
12.1K
gpk~
13.20
630
832
26.4K
Kiritych~
10.06
729
841
28.7K
Giocatore
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
fy
5.43
365
543
16.0K
Xxs
8.13
574
738
23.9K
xNova
5.12
341
482
13.5K
NothingToSay
5.87
606
830
26.7K
Ame
7.36
749
851
32.5K
Squadra
8.94
KDA
5.43
13.5K
NW (valore netto)
16.0K
362
GPM (oro per minuto)
365
523
XPM (XP per minuto)
543
1.9
CPM (creep per minuto)
2.5
406.9
HD (danno eroe per minuto)
385.8
Eroi migliori
RingMaster
8 mappe • 50% WR
Hoodwink
8 mappe • 75% WR
Shadow Demon
8 mappe • 50% WR
Save-
fy
Eroi migliori
Hoodwink
15 mappe • 53.3% WR
Tusk
7 mappe • 57.1% WR
Shadow Demon
7 mappe • 42.9% WR
BB Team
Xtreme Gaming
Windranger
10 selezioni • 70% WR
Batrider
23 divieti
Ember Spirit
9 selezioni • 77.8% WR
Puck
15 divieti
Shadow Demon
8 selezioni • 50% WR
Largo
13 divieti
Storm Spirit
8 selezioni • 50% WR
Ursa
12 divieti
Slardar
8 selezioni • 50% WR
Treant Protector
11 divieti
vs
Hoodwink
15 selezioni • 53.3% WR
Puck
18 divieti
Phoenix
11 selezioni • 54.5% WR
Doom
14 divieti
Slardar
10 selezioni • 30% WR
Batrider
14 divieti
Mars
10 selezioni • 70% WR
Alchemist
13 divieti
Tiny
9 selezioni • 22.2% WR
Phoenix
12 divieti