Team Liquid
Team Falcons
60%
vittorie
- 6 vittorie
- 4 sconfitte
10
ultime partite
- 7 vittorie
- 3 sconfitte
70%
vittorie
Torneo
Partita
1
2
3
Risultato
V
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
GamerLegion
Team Liquid
30
53
9
28
–
–
0
2
S
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Team Liquid
Team Spirit
37
30
44
23
16
40
1
2
V
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Aurora
Team Liquid
26
12
15
44
17
34
1
2
S
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Team Liquid
44
23
13
38
52
32
2
1
V
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Liquid
South America Rejects
32
8
35
43
–
–
2
0
S
24.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Liquid
BB Team
34
11
10
27
17
42
1
2
V
23.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Team Liquid
25
42
13
33
–
–
0
2
V
21.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Liquid
Heroic
30
8
48
18
–
–
2
0
V
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Liquid
ViCi Gaming
37
40
29
13
33
8
2
1
S
19.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Liquid
BB Team
21
36
11
32
–
–
0
2
Torneo
Partita
1
2
3
Risultato
V
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
ex-Heroic
Team Falcons
32
50
16
52
–
–
0
2
V
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Aurora
Team Falcons
16
42
23
40
–
–
0
2
V
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Virtus.Pro
Team Falcons
42
40
49
56
17
27
1
2
S
26.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Aurora
12
42
26
30
–
–
0
2
V
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Team Liquid
44
23
13
38
52
32
2
1
V
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
PARIVISION
Team Falcons
24
29
26
26
–
–
0
2
V
24.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Team Spirit
42
14
47
28
–
–
2
0
S
23.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Team Liquid
25
42
13
33
–
–
0
2
V
21.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
GamerLegion
Team Falcons
18
36
21
29
–
–
0
2
S
20.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
BB Team
Team Falcons
24
19
37
17
38
9
2
1
Team Liquid
30
mappe
Team Falcons
44:01
Tempo mappa medio
48:59
30.90
Media delle uccisioni
30.33
Team Liquid
Team Falcons
40%
vittorie
- 4 vittorie
- 6 sconfitte
10
ultime partite
- 6 vittorie
- 4 sconfitte
60%
vittorie
Torneo
Partita
1
2
3
4
5
Risultato
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Team Liquid
44
23
13
38
52
32
–
–
–
–
2
1
23.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Team Liquid
25
42
13
33
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
23.02.2026
DreamLeague Season 28
Team Falcons
Team Liquid
2
28
12
37
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
13.02.2026
BLAST SLAM VI
Team Falcons
Team Liquid
26
12
18
46
17
35
37
18
19
35
2
3
04.02.2026
BLAST SLAM VI
Team Falcons
Team Liquid
39
36
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
1
01.11.2025
FISSURE PLAYGROUND 2
Team Falcons
Team Liquid
14
45
30
13
33
14
–
–
–
–
2
1
24.10.2025
FISSURE PLAYGROUND 2
Team Liquid
Team Falcons
16
34
11
26
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
15.10.2025
SLAM IV
Team Liquid
Team Falcons
18
24
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
1
06.09.2025
The International 2025
Team Liquid
Team Falcons
12
38
21
28
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
24.08.2025
FISSURE Universe Episode 6
Team Liquid
Team Falcons
30
36
31
32
–
–
–
–
–
–
0
2
Team Liquid
23
mappe
Team Falcons
27.22
Media delle uccisioni
26.61
61%
Primo sangue
39%
Team Liquid
Team Falcons
Giocatore
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
m1CKe
10.70
730
885
29.2K
tOfu
4.53
356
505
13.4K
Ace ♠
8.19
579
792
23.8K
Nisha
8.97
666
880
27.3K
Boxi
4.38
327
512
13.4K
Giocatore
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
Malr1ne
8.19
620
846
28.8K
skiter
7.85
740
863
33.4K
Sneyking
3.13
397
582
17.4K
AMMAR_THE_F
5.07
673
891
30.5K
Cr1t-
4.79
357
580
15.6K
Squadra
10.70
KDA
8.19
29.2K
NW (valore netto)
28.8K
730
GPM (oro per minuto)
620
885
XPM (XP per minuto)
846
11.8
CPM (creep per minuto)
8.8
748.9
HD (danno eroe per minuto)
790.1
Eroi migliori
Windranger
13 mappe • 69.2% WR
Tiny
8 mappe • 62.5% WR
Kez
7 mappe • 71.4% WR
m1CKe
Malr1ne
Eroi migliori
Sand King
10 mappe • 60% WR
Primal Beast
8 mappe • 50% WR
Batrider
6 mappe • 33.3% WR
Team Liquid
Team Falcons
Tiny
15 selezioni • 73.3% WR
Beastmaster
19 divieti
Windranger
14 selezioni • 71.4% WR
Puck
13 divieti
Hoodwink
13 selezioni • 69.2% WR
Ursa
12 divieti
Queen of Pain
10 selezioni • 50% WR
Shadow Demon
11 divieti
Storm Spirit
10 selezioni • 70% WR
Batrider
11 divieti
vs
Bristleback
12 selezioni • 50% WR
Batrider
16 divieti
Sand King
10 selezioni • 60% WR
Puck
16 divieti
Shadow Shaman
10 selezioni • 30% WR
Slardar
16 divieti
Hoodwink
9 selezioni • 66.7% WR
Beastmaster
16 divieti
Phoenix
9 selezioni • 55.6% WR
Largo
14 divieti