Team Spirit
BB Team
70%
vittorie
- 7 vittorie
- 3 sconfitte
10
ultime partite
- 7 vittorie
- 3 sconfitte
70%
vittorie
Torneo
Partita
1
2
3
Risultato
V
17.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Team Spirit
ex-Heroic
40
17
–
–
–
–
2
0
S
16.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Team Spirit
Team Falcons
36
22
35
45
18
39
1
2
V
15.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Team Spirit
Virtus.Pro
43
24
43
20
–
–
2
0
V
15.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Team Spirit
GamerLegion
32
43
34
16
–
–
2
0
V
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Team Spirit
Aurora
40
14
33
18
–
–
2
0
V
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Team Liquid
Team Spirit
37
30
44
23
16
40
1
2
V
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
ViCi Gaming
Team Spirit
18
23
39
26
–
–
0
2
S
24.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Falcons
Team Spirit
42
14
47
28
–
–
2
0
S
23.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Spirit
BB Team
5
32
4
26
–
–
0
2
V
22.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Xtreme Gaming
Team Spirit
38
36
24
22
–
–
0
2
Torneo
Partita
1
2
3
Risultato
V
17.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Nigma Galaxy
BB Team
15
31
–
–
–
–
0
1
V
16.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
BB Team
Xtreme Gaming
30
42
38
6
–
–
2
0
S
16.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Tundra Esports
BB Team
29
25
24
38
39
24
2
1
V
15.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
BB Team
PlayTime
20
34
31
2
23
14
2
1
S
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
Natus Vincere
BB Team
32
24
31
17
–
–
2
0
S
14.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
PARIVISION
BB Team
28
13
28
51
19
7
2
1
V
13.05.2026
DreamLeague Season 29
REKONIX
BB Team
10
31
14
28
–
–
0
2
V
26.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
BB Team
Aurora
42
19
28
4
41
20
3
0
V
25.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Aurora
BB Team
29
49
41
18
9
36
1
2
V
24.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Liquid
BB Team
34
11
10
27
17
42
1
2
Team Spirit
30
mappe
BB Team
45:20
Tempo mappa medio
44:24
26.57
Media delle uccisioni
29.40
Team Spirit
BB Team
40%
vittorie
- 4 vittorie
- 6 sconfitte
10
ultime partite
- 6 vittorie
- 4 sconfitte
60%
vittorie
Torneo
Partita
1
2
3
Risultato
23.04.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 8
Team Spirit
BB Team
5
32
4
26
–
–
0
2
13.03.2026
PGL Wallachia 2026 Season 7
BB Team
Team Spirit
26
7
11
31
35
10
2
1
17.11.2025
PGL Wallachia 2025 Season 6
Team Spirit
BB Team
34
11
31
27
–
–
2
0
29.10.2025
FISSURE PLAYGROUND 2
BB Team
Team Spirit
17
10
2
20
22
7
2
1
19.10.2025
SLAM IV
BB Team
Team Spirit
3
20
36
18
4
25
1
2
16.10.2025
SLAM IV
Team Spirit
BB Team
44
11
–
–
–
–
1
0
21.08.2025
FISSURE Universe Episode 6
Team Spirit
BB Team
36
22
36
18
–
–
2
0
28.06.2025
PGL Wallachia 2025 Season 5
Team Spirit
BB Team
16
14
15
36
11
46
1
2
26.06.2025
PGL Wallachia 2025 Season 5
BB Team
Team Spirit
27
16
27
11
–
–
2
0
27.03.2025
FISSURE Universe Episode 4
BB Team
Team Spirit
33
32
32
22
–
–
2
0
Team Spirit
23
mappe
BB Team
20.04
Media delle uccisioni
22.52
39%
Primo sangue
61%
Team Spirit
BB Team
Giocatore
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
Larl
7.72
600
835
25.9K
not_me
2.85
358
531
13.3K
Yatoro
5.93
787
929
30.8K
Collapse
6.19
593
830
25.3K
rue
4.99
366
515
14.4K
Giocatore
KDA
GPM
XPM
NW
MieRo
8.15
595
757
24.0K
Save-
6.99
364
514
13.9K
Kataomi`
4.10
336
479
11.8K
gpk~
12.70
649
853
27.5K
Kiritych~
6.91
710
835
28.9K
Squadra
7.72
KDA
8.15
25.9K
NW (valore netto)
24.0K
600
GPM (oro per minuto)
595
835
XPM (XP per minuto)
757
8.9
CPM (creep per minuto)
8.5
675.2
HD (danno eroe per minuto)
496.4
Eroi migliori
Storm Spirit
9 mappe • 55.6% WR
Void Spirit
7 mappe • 28.6% WR
Puck
7 mappe • 57.1% WR
Larl
MieRo
Eroi migliori
Tidehunter
9 mappe • 55.6% WR
Dawnbreaker
6 mappe • 66.7% WR
Beastmaster
5 mappe • 100% WR
Team Spirit
BB Team
Hoodwink
18 selezioni • 61.1% WR
Shadow Demon
16 divieti
Batrider
12 selezioni • 66.7% WR
Tiny
13 divieti
Pangolier
11 selezioni • 63.6% WR
Puck
13 divieti
Slardar
10 selezioni • 50% WR
Phoenix
12 divieti
Tiny
9 selezioni • 66.7% WR
Huskar
12 divieti
vs
Windranger
12 selezioni • 66.7% WR
Batrider
22 divieti
Lich
10 selezioni • 80% WR
Puck
13 divieti
Tusk
9 selezioni • 44.4% WR
Slardar
12 divieti
Tidehunter
9 selezioni • 55.6% WR
Largo
12 divieti
Hoodwink
9 selezioni • 77.8% WR
Tidehunter
11 divieti